U9 (Novice)



Game Schedule Nov-Dec (Updated Nov 13)

Oct. 12 - 2020

All games at Nicholas Sheran 

Cohort A - Thomas, Edmonds, Neithercut and Finch

Saturday November 7                                                                                

8:00-9:00 - Thomas vs Neithercut                                                          

9:00-10:00 - Edmonds vs Finch

Saturday November 14

10:15-11:15 - Thomas vs Finch

Sunday November 15

10:15-11:15 -Neithercut vs Edmonds

Sunday November 22

8:00-9:00- Finch vs Neithercut

9:00-10:00 - Edmonds vs Thomas

Saturday November 28

8:00-9:00 - Finch vs Thomas

9:00-10:00 - Neithercut vs Edmonds

Saturday December 5

10:15-11:15 - Edmonds vs Thomas

Sunday December 6

10:15-11:15 -Finch vs Neithercut

Sunday December 13

8:00-9:00 - Thomas vs Neithercut

9:00-10:00 - Edmonds vs Finch

Saturday December 19

8:00-9:00 - Edmonds vs Neithercut

9:00-10:00 -Thomas vs   Finch

 

 

 

 

Cohort B - Johnston, Gal, Gallant and Ferguson

Sunday November 8

8:00-9:00 - Johnston vs Gallant  

9:00-10:00 - Gal vs Ferguson

Saturday November 14

8:00-9:00 - Ferguson vs Johnston

9:00-10:00 - Gallant vs Gal

Saturday November 21

10:15-11:15 - Johnston vs Gal

Sunday November 22

10:15-11:15 - Gallant vs Ferguson

Sunday November 29

8:00-9:00 - Ferguson vs Johnston

9:00-10:00 -Gallant vs Gal

Saturday December 5

8:00-9:00 - Gal vs Johnston

9:00-10:00 - Gallant vs Ferguson

Saturday December 12

10:15-11:15 - Ferguson vs Gal

Sunday December 13

10:15-11:15 - Gallant vs Johnston

Sunday December 20

8:00-9:00 - Gal vs Gallant

9:00-10:00 -Johnston vs Ferguson

 

 

 

 

Cohort C - Daffy, McNaughton, Banda and Foley

Saturday November 7

10:15-11:15 - Daffy vs Banda

Sunday November 8

10:15-11:15 - McNaughton vs Foley

Sunday November 15

8:00-9:00 - Banda vs McNaughton

9:00-10:00 - Foley vs Daffy

Saturday November 21

8:00-9:00 - Daffy vs McNaughton

9:00-10:00 - Banda vs Foley

Saturday November 28

10:15-11:15 - Banda vs McNaughton

Sunday November 29

10:15-11:15 - Foley vs Daffy

Sunday December 6

8:00-9:00 - Daffy vs McNaughton

9:00-10:00 - Foley vs Banda

Saturday December 12

8:00-9:00 - Foley vs McNaughton

9:00-10:00 - Banda vs Daffy

Saturday December 19

10:15-11:15 - Daffy vs Foley

Sunday December 20

10:15-11:15 - McNaughton vs Banda



RAMP Family Account


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started